Přeborníci okresu

  • 1975
  • 1977
  • 1992
  • 2011

Poslední zápas

          Mistrovské utkání

             7. kolo 19.11.2016

    Dlouhoňovice - Litomyšl "B"

3:6

Nejbližší zápas

                         8. Kolo

                Pátek 25.11. 20:15

                  Stadion: Choceň

Voděrady - Dlouhoňovice

Aktuality

Aktuální rozlosování sezóny 2015-16 zde!

Archiv aktualit

Generální partneři

Banner

Partneři

stabyt5.jpg

Facebook

Zápasy 2012-13 Tisk
Přátelská utkání 2012-2013
Den
Datum
Čas
Mužstva
Stadion
Výsledek
 Ne 7.10.  16:45 Lanškroun - Dlň
LAN
10:4 (4:1, 3:0, 3:3)

 

Mistrovská utkání 2012-2013
Kolo
Den
Datum
Čas
Mužstva
Stadion
Výsledek
 1. So  3.11. 16:30 Dlň - Voděrady RK
5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1)
 2.
 9.11. 20:15
Králíky - Dlň LA 4:1 (2:1, 0:0, 2:0)
 3. Ne  11.11. 16:30  Dlň - Žamberk RK  7:8 SN (3:1, 3:4, 1:2)
 4. Ne  18.11. 18:00
 Čestice - Dlň RK
4:8 (1:2, 1:5, 2:1)
 5. Ne
25.11. 18:00 Dlň - Řetová RK
7:8 (1:4, 4:2, 2:2)
 6.
 30.11. 21:30 Semanín - Dlň LA 3:16 (2:6, 0:7, 1:6)
 7. Ne   2.12.  19:15
 Dlň - Třebechovice RK 7:3 (3:0, 1:1, 3:2)
 8. So
8.12. 16:30 Dlň - Lanškroun RK 9:5 (3:1, 3:2, 3:2)
 9. So 15.12. 16:30
Rychnov n. K. - Dlň RK 0:5 kont. (4:3 (2:2, 2:1, 0:0))
 10. Ne
23.12. 16:30
Voděrady - Dlň CH 6:3 (1:2, 1:1, 4:0)
 11. So
 5.1. 16:30
Dlň - Králíky RK
3:8 (2:3, 1:3, 0:2)
 12.
 1.2. 18:00
 Žamberk - Dlň ŽA
8:1 (0:0, 3:0, 5:1)
 13. Ne
13.1. 18:00
Dlň - Čestice RK
6:9 (1:3, 1:3, 4:3)
 14. So  19.1. 16:30 Řetová - Dlň RK 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
 15. Ne  27.1. 18:00
Dlň - Semanín RK
zrušeno (Semanín odstoupil)
 16. So  26.1. 16:30
Třebechovice - Dlň 8:1 (2:0, 2:1, 4:0)
 17. Ne 10.2. 16:45
Lanškroun - Dlň LA
9:6 (1:2, 4:1, 4:3)
 18. So
16.2. 16:30
Dlň - Rychnov n. K. RK
5:4 (1:2, 2:1, 2:1)
PLAY-OFF 2012-2013
Den
Datum
Čas
Mužstva
Stadion
Výsledek
So
23.2.
16:45
Lanškroun - Dlň
LA
5:7 (3:0, 0:3, 2:4)
 1.3. 19:30
Rychnov n. K. - Dlň
RK
3:1 (0:0, 0:0, 3:1)
Ne
 3.3. 16:30
 Dlň - Rychnov n. K.
RK 7:8 (3:6, 3:1, 1:1)
Ne  10.3. 19:15  Dlň - Lanškroun
RK  10:7 (4:2, 4:2, 2:3)