Přeborníci okresu

  • 1975
  • 1977
  • 1992
  • 2011

Poslední zápas

          Mistrovské utkání

             7. kolo 19.11.2016

    Dlouhoňovice - Litomyšl "B"

3:6

Nejbližší zápas

                         8. Kolo

                Pátek 25.11. 20:15

                  Stadion: Choceň

Voděrady - Dlouhoňovice

Aktuality

Aktuální rozlosování sezóny 2015-16 zde!

Archiv aktualit

Generální partneři

Banner

Partneři

kapitol3.jpg

Facebook

Zápasy 2013-14 Tisk
Přátelská utkání 2013-2014
Den
Datum
Čas
Mužstva
Stadion
Výsledek

4.10.
19:00
Třebechovice - Dlň

11:1 (2:0, 4:1, 5:0)
18.10. 18:15
Dlň - Čestice
RK
1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 0:3)

1.11.
18:15
Čestice - Dlň
RK
3:4 (2:2, 1:2, 0:0)

 

Mistrovská utkání 2013-2014
Kolo
Den
Datum
Čas
Mužstva
Stadion
Výsledek
 1.
--
3.11.
  VOLNÝ LOS
   
 2. Ne
 10.11. 16:30
Dlň - Č.Třebová
RK 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
 4. So  16.11. 16:30
 Dlň - Lanškroun
RK
2:4 (1:0, 1:1, 0:3)
 3.
Ne
17.11.
20:00
Králíky - Dlň
MT
4:2 (2:0, 2:0, 0:2)
 5.
Ne
24.11.
19:30
Choceň - Dlň
CH
9:2 (4:0, 1:2, 4:0)
 6.
 29.11. 19:30 Dlň - Žamberk
RK 5:3 (1:0, 1:1, 3:2)
 7. Ne   1.12.  16:30
 Ryhnov - Dlň RK 8:5 (1:1, 2:2, 5:2)
 8. So
7.12. 16:30 Dlň - Řetová
RK 8:5 (2:1, 4:2, 2:2)
 9.
13.12.
19:15
Voderady - Dlň
CH
2:4 (1:0, 1:2, 0:2)
 10. --
22.12. VOLNÝ LOS  
 11. So
 28.12. 17:00
Č.Třebová - Dlň ČT
6:7 SN (5:2, 0:1, 1:3)
 12.
3.1. 19:45
 Dlň - Králíky
RK
5:4 (2:2, 2:1, 1:1)
 13. Ne
5.1. 18:15
Lanškroun - Dlň LA
3:6 (1:3, 0:2, 2:1)
 14.
So
11.1.
16:30
Dlň - Choceň
RK
2:8 (0:2, 0:3, 2:3)
 15. 17.1. 19:00
Žamberk - Dlň ŽA
3:2 SN (1:1, 1:1, 0:0)
 16. Ne 19.1. 16:30
Dlň - Rychnov
RK 2:3 SN (2:0, 0:2, 0:0)
 17.
So  25.1.
17:00
Řetová - ČT
ČT
5:6 SN (2:1, 1:2, 2:2)
 18. So
1.2. 16:30
Dlň - Voděrady
RK
3:8 (0:3, 1:4, 2:1)
PLAY-OFF 2013-2014
Kolo
Den
Datum
Čas
Mužstva
Stadion
Výsledek
1.QF So 8.2. 17:00 Č. Třebová - Dlň ČT 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
2.QF Ne 16.2. 16:30 Dlň - Č. Třebová RK 3:2 (0:2, 2:0, 1:0)
1.SEM So 22.2. 19:30 Dlň - Choceň RK  1:12 (1:3, 0:4, 0:5)
2.SEM Ne 2.3. 19:15  Choceň - Dlň CH 14:2 (3:0, 5:1, 6:1)
o 3.M 7.3. 20:00  Dlň - Voděrady RK 9:4 (3:2, 1:0, 5:2)
o 3.M 14.3.  19:15  Voděrady - Dlň CH 7:6 (3:3, 2:1, 2:2) 0:1 SN