Přeborníci okresu

  • 1975
  • 1977
  • 1992
  • 2011

Poslední zápas

          Mistrovské utkání

             7. kolo 19.11.2016

    Dlouhoňovice - Litomyšl "B"

3:6

Nejbližší zápas

                         8. Kolo

                Pátek 25.11. 20:15

                  Stadion: Choceň

Voděrady - Dlouhoňovice

Aktuality

Aktuální rozlosování sezóny 2015-16 zde!

Archiv aktualit

Generální partneři

Banner

Partneři

stabyt5.jpg

Facebook

Tabulky a rozlosování Tisk
Tabulka
 PořadíTým
PZ
V
VP
R
PP
P
Skóre
Body
 1.TJ Sokol Tisová
 1612
2
 01
 1
  101:48 
 41
 2. SK Žamberk  1611
3
 0
0 2 90:35
 39
 3.  TJ Jiskra Králíky  1611
0 02 3 93:56 35
 4. TJ Sokol Řetová  168
1
 0 1 6 66:74 27
 5.TJ Voděrady
 16
7
2
 0 1 6 66:60 26
 6.TJ Sokol Verměřovice 166
0 0 0 10 66:74 18
 7.HC Dlouhoňovice
 164
1 0 2 9 72:78 16
 8. HC Ústí nad Olricí  164
0
 0 1 11 59:92 13
 9. Sokol Semanín 1600 0 1
 15
 26:122 1


Křížová tabulka
 XŽBK
TIS
KRÁ
ŘET
DLŇ
VOĎ
VER
ÚnO
SEM
 ŽBK 2 0:3 6:5 SN
 5:0 4:3 SN
2:37:3
7:0
13:3
 TIS 2:3 SN
0
 8:1 8:39:5
4:3 SN
7:2
 6:5 SN
 10:2
 KRÁ 2:4 8:60
 8:55:6SN
 8:43:4
8:6
 7:2
 ŘET 0:83:4
0:9
8
 6:44:5 SN
4:0
4:2
6:5 SN
 DLŇ 3:42:7
1:5
5:9
-
4:5 SN
4:6
8:2
7:1
 VOĎ2:6
4:7
 0:3 4:55:2
 22:5
6:2
7:2
 VER 3:6 3:7 1:45:6
1:3 2:70
13:3
 5:0
 ÚnO 2:6 2:6 2:52:5
 7:4 2:311:6
0
 5:1
 SEM1:9
 2:71:10
0:6
 2:112:6
0:7
2:6
9



Rozlosování HC Dlouhoňovice
 Den  DatumZahájení Mužstva Stadion Výsledek
 So  8.11.0820:00Králíky - DLŇLanškroun 6:5 SN
 So15.11.0820:00DLŇ - ŽamberkLanškroun 3:4
 Ne23.11.0810:30Tisová - DLŇChoceň 5:9
 So  6.12.0817:00DLŇ - VoděradyChoceň 4:5 SN
 Ne14.12.0817:00Semanín - DLŇ Česká Třebová 2:11
 Pá26.12.0820:00DLŇ - ŘetováLanškroun 5:9
 Ne 15.3.0917:00
Verměřovice- DLŇChoceň
 1:3
 So   3.1.0917:00DLŇ - Ústí nad OrlicíChoceň 8:2
 Ne 11.1.09 16:00 DLŇ - Králíky Dlouhoňovice
 1:5
 So 17.1.09 20:00 Žamberk - DLŇ Lanškroun  4:3 SN
 So 24.1.09 17:00 DLŇ - TisováChoceň  2:7
 Ne 8.2.0911:30
Voděrady - DLŇChoceň
 5:2
 Pá 13.3.0919:30
DLŇ - SemanínLitomyšl
 7:1
 So
 21.2.0919:00
Řetová - DLŇČeská Třebová
 6:4
 So 28.2.0920:00
DLŇ - VerměřoviceLanškroun
 4:6
 So  7.3.0920:00
Ústí nad Orlicí - DLŇLanškroun
 7:4